2008-2009 Ann St. Hilaire Tournament Results

Results from Ann St. Hilaire Youth Scholarship Tournament, March 22, 2009 AMF Hilltop Lanes.

12 and Under

  1. Damien Milton (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  2. Nathan Young (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  3. Alex Kowalski (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  4. Guy Castillo, Jr. (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  5. Cayla Hicks (AMF Hilltop Lanes)


13 and Over

  1. Taylor Stinnett (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  2. Kate Campbell (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  3. Jacob Manthey (Vinton Bowling Center)
  4. Tyler Lisk (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  5. C.J. Henderson (AMF Hilltop Lanes)

∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞


Results from Ann St. Hilaire Youth Scholarship Tournament, March 15, 2009 Rocky Mount Bowling Center.

12 and Under

  1. Damien Milton (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  2. Nikolas Henneborn (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  3. Rebekah DiGregorio (Lee-Hi Lanes)
  4. Cayla Hicks (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  5. Kaitlyn Meador (AMF Hilltop Lanes)


13 and Over

  1. C.J. Henderson (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  2. Peter DiGregorio (Lee-Hi Lanes)
  3. Feon Smith (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  4. Tyler Stone (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  5. Matt Nader (Lee-Hi Lanes)

∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞


Results from Ann St. Hilaire Youth Scholarship Tournament, February 1, 2009 at Lee-Hi Lanes.

12 and Under

  1. Cayla Hicks (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  2. Nathan Young (Rocky Mount Bowling Center
  3. Katie Meador (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  4. Guy Castillo (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  5. Lilly Shell (AMF Hilltop Lanes

High Handicap Game – Cayla Hicks – 245

13 and Over

  1. Jake Guthrie (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  2. Candie Austin (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  3. Wesley Orfield (Vinton Bowling Center)
  4. Keith Henneborn (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  5. April Laster (Lee-Hi Lanes)

High Handicap Game – Wesley Orfield – 271

∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞


Results from Ann St. Hilaire Youth Scholarship Tournament, January 4, 2009 at Vinton Bowling Center.

12 and Under

  1. Damien Milton (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  2. Derek McIntyre (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  3. Cory Roberts (Lee-Hi Lanes)
  4. Alex Kowalski (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  5. Guy Gastillo (AMF Hilltop Lanes


13 and Over

  1. Ryan Pruett (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  2. Kate Campbell (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  3. Jake Guthrie (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  4. Tyler Stone (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  5. Anthony Nader (Lee-Hi Lanes)

∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞


Results from Ann St. Hilaire Youth Scholarship Tournament, December 7, 2008 at AMF Hilltop Lanes.

12 and Under

  1. Rebekah Degregorio (Lee-Hi Lanes)
  2. Nathan Young (Rocky Mount Bowling Center)
  3. Nicholas Henneborn (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  4. Sebastian Wilson (Vinton Bowling Center)
  5. Alex Kowalski (AMF Hilltop Lanes)


13 and Over

  1. Taylor Stinnett (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  2. Matt Nader (Lee-Hi Lanes)
  3. Keith Yancey (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  4. Alan Benson (AMF Hilltop Lanes)
  5. Cassie Waldron (Lee-Hi Lanes)

∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞


Results from Ann St. Hilaire Youth Scholarship Tournament, November 2, 2008 at Lee-Hi Lanes.

12 and Under

  1. Sebastian Wilson
  2. Lilly Shell
  3. Nikolan Henneborn
  4. Cayla Hicks
  5. Derek McIntrye


13 and Over

  1. Daniel Neighbors
  2. Jake Guthrie
  3. Jacob Manthey
  4. Tyler Shell
  5. Logan Waldron

∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞


Results from Ann St. Hilaire Youth Scholarship Tournament, October 5, 2008 at Rocky Mount Bowling Center.

12 and Under

  1. Damien Milton
  2. Cayla Hicks
  3. Nathan Young
  4. Lilly Shell
  5. Guy Castillo Jr.


13 and Over

  1. Peter Digregorio
  2. Jacob Sink
  3. Ryan Pruett
  4. Caitlin Draper
  5. Tyler Lisk
Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: